日本青年会議所
 木材部会2018
.

 

日本青年会議所木材部会 2018年度正会員名簿

 

役職 ブロック LOM 氏名 会社名
部会長   熊本 熊本JC 佐藤 圭一郎 肥後木材(株)
直前部会長 熊本 熊本JC 圓佛 英之※ 圓佛産業(株)
監事  大分 日田JC 伊藤 将友※ (有)伊藤製材所
顧問  大分 日田JC 田中 昇吾※ (株)九州木材市場
顧問  宮城 仙台JC 亀山 武弘※ 宮城十條林産(株)
顧問  福岡 朝倉JC 多田 啓※ (株)アサモク
副部会長  大分 日田JC 小田 裕一郎 (有)カネモリ小田製材所
副部会長  大分 日田JC 末金 洋行 (資)末金製材所
副部会長  福岡 うきはJC 平川 典秀 (株)平川木材工業
運営専務  鹿児島 鹿児島JC 田之頭 隆文 図南木材(株)
委員長全国大会実行委員会 静岡 袋井JC 天野 徳重 (有)アマノ
副委員長全国大会実行委員会 北海道 富良野JC 安藤 豪敏 安藤山林緑化(有)
委員全国大会実行委員会 福岡 福岡JC 向野 貴之 (株)九州ケース
委員全国大会実行委員会 長﨑 大村JC 原田 岳 (株)富建
委員長林野・国交省担当委員会 大分 日田JC 綾垣 裕介 綾垣林業
副委員長林野・国交省担当委員会 福岡 大川JC 鵜川 秀樹 (株)熊井産業
委員林野・国交省担当委員会 東京 東京JC 杉原 尚輔 (株)エムティック
委員林野・国交省担当委員会 宮崎 西都JC 三谷 州平 三谷木材産業(株)
委員長拡大委員会 大分 大分JC 本室 嘉己 (有)本室製材所
副委員長拡大委員会 静岡 島田JC 町 友輔 北斗建材(株)
委員拡大委員会 北海道 苫小牧JC 丹治 秀章 (株)丹治秀工業
委員拡大委員会 北海道 栗山JC 松原 輝和 松原産業(株)
委員拡大委員会 鹿児島 鹿屋JC 宮地 盛俊 (有)宮地製材
委員長広報委員会 愛知 碧南JC 杉浦 晴太郎 杉治(株)
副委員長広報委員会 岩手 盛岡JC 坂東 学 (株)坂東木材
委員広報委員会 愛知 碧南JC 亀山 晋次 白竹建設(株)
委員広報委員会 福岡 飯塚JC 齋藤 悠久 (株)グリーンロード
事務局長  大分 日田JC 梶原 治 (株)ユウキ木産
事務局次長 静岡 藤枝JC 石田 昌寛 石田エンジニアリング(株)
事務局次長 広島 広島JC 田丸 昌平 田丸木材工業(株)
事務局次長 高知 南国JC 西山 賢 (有)西山商会
正会員 26名   ※特別会員

 

歴代部会長

発会/1956年12月5日
発起人/諌本清人・段谷直樹・大塚繁夫・塚本貴一郎・大之木幸男・加藤清蔵
年度 氏名 所属JC
2 1957 由井 直人 東京
3 1958 由井 直人 東京
4 1959 由井 直人 東京
5 1960 大塚 繁夫 能代
6 1961 諌本 清人 日田
7 1962 加藤 清蔵 広島
8 1963 鈴木 正治 名古屋
9 1964 塚本 貴一郎 横浜
10 1965 和泉 昭二 広島
11 1966 久我 一郎 大阪
12 1967 前田 剛 姫路
13 1968 津田 竜雄 東京
14 1969 筑紫 善次郎 京都
15 1970 菅沼 歌郎 横浜
16 1971 杉山 弘晃 名古屋
17 1972 寺井 敬彦 甲府
18 1973 朝倉 幹雄 東京
19 1974 菅生清 左衛門 桜井
20 1975 米田 籌穂 桐生
21 1976 古河 久純 東京
22 1977 上地 宏保 名古屋
23 1978 河村 喜太郎 桜井
24 1979 野中 茂樹 尾鷲
25 1980 南本 泰男 吉野
26 1981 大之木 伸一郎
27 1982 鈴木 和雄 名古屋
28 1983 敷山 希望 東京
29 1984 田丸 直文 広島
30 1985 榎本 長治 白浜田辺
31 1986 伊藤 太助 名古屋
32 1987 平田 恒一郎 横浜
33 1988 加藤 信博 広島
34 1989 古林 計行 鳴門
35 1990 野崎 和良 岡山
36 1991 守屋 長光 仙台
37 1992 本多 一義 豊川
38 1993 下 嘉明 京都
39 1994 後藤 総一郎 岐阜
40 1995 徳田 浩 吉野
41 1996 鈴木 龍一郎 名古屋
42 1997 横山 俊英 日田
43 1998 牛頭 佳雄 横浜
44 1999 佐野 賢輔 静岡
45 2000 鈴木 茂久 天竜
46 2001 松本 泰典 熊谷
47 2002 高橋 健一 酒田
48 2003 江守 淳一 新湊
49 2004 佐藤 典嗣 天理
50 2005 泉谷 繁樹 櫻井
51 2006 深津 信一 日田
52 2007 影山 雄樹 静岡
53 2008 長尾 基武
54 2009 小畑 隆正 京都
55 2010 石灰 一友 射水
56 2011 後藤 栄一郎 岐阜
57 2012 平田 潤一郎 横浜
58 2013 田中 昇吾 日田
59 2014 亀山 武弘 仙台
60 2015 多田 啓 朝倉
61 2016 伊藤 将友 日田
62 2017 圓佛 英之 熊本
63 2018 佐藤 圭一郎 熊本C